Is Watermelon Juice Beverage, Carton Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Grape And/or Pear And/or Apple And Watermelon), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavour

Check Watermelon Juice Beverage, Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watermelon Juice Beverage, Carton is available at 4 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go