Is Watermelon Lemon Naturally Flavoured Sparkling Soda (Case) Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, COLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM.
Check Watermelon Lemon Naturally Flavoured Sparkling Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon Lemon Naturally Flavoured Sparkling Soda (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Watermelon Lemon Naturally Flavoured Sparkling Soda (Case) is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


