Is Watermelon Licorice Twists Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Food Starch Modified (Corn), Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Apple Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Salt, Soy Lecithin
Check Watermelon Licorice Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon Licorice Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


