Is Watermelon Lime Flavored Water - 16 fl oz Bottle - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavor, Lime Juice Concentrate.
Check Watermelon Lime Flavored Water - 16 fl oz Bottle - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon Lime Flavored Water - 16 fl oz Bottle - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Watermelon Lime Flavored Water - 16 fl oz Bottle - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


