Is Watermelon Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
carbonated filtered water, organic, flavors, organic erythritol, organic, watermelon juice concentrate, organic, cane sugar, organic gum acacia, organic, lemon balm extract, organic fruit and, vegetable juice (color), organic ksm-66, ashwagandha extract, organic passion, flower extract, organic green tea, extract* (l-theanine), citric acid, organic, ginger extract, organic lime juice, concentrate, organic lion's mane, mushroom extract, *non-caffeinated
Check Watermelon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


