Is Watermelon lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dextrose monohydrate, Sodium lactate, Citric acid, Potassium chloride, Natural watermelon flavor, Natural Lime flavor, Natural flavor, Magnesium chloride, Calcium chloride, Steviol glycosides, Glycerol ester of wood rosin, Salt, Sucrose acetate isobutyrate, FD&C red no. 40
Check Watermelon lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watermelon lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


