Is WATERMELON LOLLIPOP, WATERMELON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HARD CANDY (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL WATERMELON FLAVOR, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN), ICING (TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], SHELLAC, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, AMMONIUM HYDROXIDE, HYDROXYPROPYL CELLULOSE).

Check WATERMELON LOLLIPOP, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go