Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Watermelon Mint Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, organic flavors

Check Watermelon Mint Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watermelon Mint Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Watermelon Mint Sparkling Water, 12 fl oz | Spoonful