Is WATERMELON PUNCH 3% JUICE BLEND OF PEAR, APPLE AND WATERMELON JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON PUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PEAR AND APPLE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 1% OF: WATERMELON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT TASTE), RED #40.

Check WATERMELON PUNCH 3% JUICE BLEND OF PEAR, APPLE AND WATERMELON JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATERMELON PUNCH 3% JUICE BLEND OF PEAR, APPLE AND WATERMELON JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON PUNCH is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go