Is Watermelon Salt Electrolyte Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt (Sodium Chloride), Malic Acid, Magnesium Malate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Watermelon Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Watermelon Salt Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Watermelon Salt Electrolyte Drink Mix | Spoonful