Is WATERMELON SLICES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5. RED 40. BLUE 1. TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check WATERMELON SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go