Is WATERMELON SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY!, WATERMELON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check WATERMELON SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY!, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY!, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


