Is WATERMELON SOUR GOLDEN RAISINS SNACKS, WATERMELON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Raisins, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juices (For Color), Sulfur Dioxide (Sulfites To Preserve Color)

Check WATERMELON SOUR GOLDEN RAISINS SNACKS, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATERMELON SOUR GOLDEN RAISINS SNACKS, WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go