Is Watermelon Still Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Acid: Citric Acid; Watermelon Extract, Preservatives: Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate; Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose.

Check Watermelon Still Water against your own diets in the app.