Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Watermelon Sugar Free Syrup Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cellulose Gum, Natural , Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40

Check Watermelon Sugar Free Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingCooking
Pescatarian? Watermelon Sugar Free Syrup | Spoonful