Is WATERMELON, TUTTI-FRUITTI, BLUEBERRY GOURMET CANDY CANES, WATERMELON, TUTTI-FRUITTI, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Color Added (Includes Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5).

Check WATERMELON, TUTTI-FRUITTI, BLUEBERRY GOURMET CANDY CANES, WATERMELON, TUTTI-FRUITTI, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATERMELON, TUTTI-FRUITTI, BLUEBERRY GOURMET CANDY CANES, WATERMELON, TUTTI-FRUITTI, BLUEBERRY is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing