Is Watermelon Water Plus Blood Orange 0 Fl. Oz, Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Watermelon Flesh, Filtered Water, Watermelon Rind, Blood Orange Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Blood Orange Extract.

Check Watermelon Water Plus Blood Orange 0 Fl. Oz, against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watermelon Water Plus Blood Orange 0 Fl. Oz, is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go