Is WATERMELON WHITE MYSTERY SNOWCONE, WATERMELON WHITE MYSTERY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATERMELON INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM, TARTARIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, BLUE 1. WHITE MYSTERY INGREDIENTS: FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM, TARTARIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check WATERMELON WHITE MYSTERY SNOWCONE, WATERMELON WHITE MYSTERY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing