Is WATERMELON WIZARD, BLUE RAZZ, FAIRYTALE FRUIT, RAINBOW ICE LOW SUGAR LOLLI POPS, WATERMELON WIZARD, BLUE RAZZ, FAIRYTALE FRUIT, RAINBOW ICE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Prebiotic Tapioca Fiber, Organic Sugar, Organic Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Colored With: Organic Carrot Concentrate, Organic Apple Concentrate, Organic Black Currant Concentrate, Organic Black Currant Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Black Currant Concentrate, Turmeric, Organic Annatto.
Check WATERMELON WIZARD, BLUE RAZZ, FAIRYTALE FRUIT, RAINBOW ICE LOW SUGAR LOLLI POPS, WATERMELON WIZARD, BLUE RAZZ, FAIRYTALE FRUIT, RAINBOW ICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATERMELON WIZARD, BLUE RAZZ, FAIRYTALE FRUIT, RAINBOW ICE LOW SUGAR LOLLI POPS, WATERMELON WIZARD, BLUE RAZZ, FAIRYTALE FRUIT, RAINBOW ICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WATERMELON WIZARD, BLUE RAZZ, FAIRYTALE FRUIT, RAINBOW ICE LOW SUGAR LOLLI POPS, WATERMELON WIZARD, BLUE RAZZ, FAIRYTALE FRUIT, RAINBOW ICE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


