Is Watermelon Z Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, fruit pectin, fractionated coconut oil, citric acid, live resin, less than 1% sunflower lecithin, natural flavor, natural color, potassium sorbate (preservative)

Check Watermelon Z against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftGelatinous
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go