Is WaterWipes Newborn Baby Wipes 3pk (60 Wipes) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Citrus Grandis Seed Extract*, *Contains trace of Benzalkonium Chloride

Check WaterWipes Newborn Baby Wipes 3pk (60 Wipes) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown