Is WaterWipes BIO Wet Wipes On The Go Pack 28 sheet Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Seed Extract
Check WaterWipes BIO Wet Wipes On The Go Pack 28 sheet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WaterWipes BIO Wet Wipes On The Go Pack 28 sheet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WaterWipes BIO Wet Wipes On The Go Pack 28 sheet is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


