Is Waterwipes Txtrd Biodegradable Baby Wipes 60 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Seed Extract*, Sapindus Trifoliatus (Soapberry) Fruit Extract, *Contains trace of Benzalkonium Chloride
Check Waterwipes Txtrd Biodegradable Baby Wipes 60 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterwipes Txtrd Biodegradable Baby Wipes 60 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waterwipes Txtrd Biodegradable Baby Wipes 60 Pack is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Water · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


