Is Watkins Chili Organic Gourmet Seasoning Mix 35g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic spices, Organic rice flour, Organic dehydrated onion, Sea salt, Organic dehydrated garlic, Organic garlic' powder, Organic sunflower oil, Not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.

Check Watkins Chili Organic Gourmet Seasoning Mix 35g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep