Is Watkins Clear Vanilla Flavor Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, propylene glycol, alcohol, artificial flavors.
Check Watkins Clear Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Clear Vanilla Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Watkins Clear Vanilla Flavor is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


