Is Watkins Extract Pure Almond - 2 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Oil Of Bitter Almond
Check Watkins Extract Pure Almond - 2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Extract Pure Almond - 2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Extract Pure Almond - 2 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoHy-VeeLoblaws
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


