Is Watkins Extract Pure Lemon - 2 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Lemon Oil
Check Watkins Extract Pure Lemon - 2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Extract Pure Lemon - 2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Extract Pure Lemon - 2 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoLoblaws
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


