Is Watkins Extract Pure Lemon - 2 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Lemon Oil

Check Watkins Extract Pure Lemon - 2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watkins Extract Pure Lemon - 2 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoLoblaws

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking