Is Watkins Extract Pure Lemon Org - 2 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic alcohol, water, organic lemon oil
Check Watkins Extract Pure Lemon Org - 2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Extract Pure Lemon Org - 2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


