Is Watkins Extract Pure Lemon Org - 2 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic alcohol, water, organic lemon oil

Check Watkins Extract Pure Lemon Org - 2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep