Is Watkins Extract Pure Peppermint - 2 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Peppermint Oil
Check Watkins Extract Pure Peppermint - 2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Extract Pure Peppermint - 2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Extract Pure Peppermint - 2 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


