Is Watkins Gourmet Chili Powder - 5.4oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Pepper, spices, salt, garlic powder, silicon dioxide (added to prevent caking).
Check Watkins Gourmet Chili Powder - 5.4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Gourmet Chili Powder - 5.4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Gourmet Chili Powder - 5.4oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


