Is Watkins Gourmet Organic Spice Jar, Thyme Leaves, 1.09 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic thyme
Check Watkins Gourmet Organic Spice Jar, Thyme Leaves, 1.09 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Gourmet Organic Spice Jar, Thyme Leaves, 1.09 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Gourmet Organic Spice Jar, Thyme Leaves, 1.09 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


