Is Watkins Grinder Lemon Pepper - 2.4 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Black Peppercorns, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Lemon Peel, Citric Acid, Oleoresin Turmeric

Check Watkins Grinder Lemon Pepper - 2.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Powder

Flavor
PepperySaltyCitrus
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping