Is Watkins Imitation Butter Extract, 2 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Propylene Glycol, Artificial Flavor, Tartrazine/fd&c Yellow No, 5, Sunset Yellow Fcf/fd&c Yellow No, 6

Check Watkins Imitation Butter Extract, 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watkins Imitation Butter Extract, 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep