Is Watkins Mustard Yellw Grnd Org - 2.6 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic mustard

Check Watkins Mustard Yellw Grnd Org - 2.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watkins Mustard Yellw Grnd Org - 2.6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep