Is Watkins Organic Everything Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic poppy seeds, organic sesame seeds, organic dehydrated onion, organic dehydrated garlic, sea salt. Contains sesame seeds.
Check Watkins Organic Everything Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Organic Everything Bagel Sesame Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCooking


