Is Watkins Organic Pure Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Glycerin, Water, Extractives Of Organic Vanilla Beans.
Check Watkins Organic Pure Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Organic Pure Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Organic Pure Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


