Is Watkins Powder Curry Org - 2.6 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic turmeric, organic coriander, organic cinnamon, organic cumin, organic garlic, organic ginger, organic black pepper and organic cloves
Check Watkins Powder Curry Org - 2.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Powder Curry Org - 2.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


