Is Watkins Powder Curry Org - 2.6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic turmeric, organic coriander, organic cinnamon, organic cumin, organic garlic, organic ginger, organic black pepper and organic cloves

Check Watkins Powder Curry Org - 2.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry