Is Watkins Pure Ground Cinnamon 6 oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Ground Cinnamo

Check Watkins Pure Ground Cinnamon 6 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watkins Pure Ground Cinnamon 6 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping