Is Watkins Pure Lemon Extract, 2 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Lemon Oil
Check Watkins Pure Lemon Extract, 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Pure Lemon Extract, 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Pure Lemon Extract, 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


