Is Watkins Root Beer Concentrate Baking Extract and Flavoring, 2 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Alcohol, Natural Flavors

Check Watkins Root Beer Concentrate Baking Extract and Flavoring, 2 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watkins Root Beer Concentrate Baking Extract and Flavoring, 2 fl oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Oat Free? Watkins Root Beer Concentrate Baking Extract and Flavoring, 2 fl oz Bottle | Spoonful