Is Watkins Salsa And Sour Cream Organic Gourmet Dip Mix, 1.23 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC BELL PEPPER (RED AND GREEN), ORGANIC SPICES (PAPRIKA, TURMERIC), ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC ANCHO CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC JALAPENO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NOT MORE THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE TO PREVENT CAKING, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN.

Check Watkins Salsa And Sour Cream Organic Gourmet Dip Mix, 1.23 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Watkins Salsa And Sour Cream Organic Gourmet Dip Mix, 1.23 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping