Is Watkins Salt Seasonings Org - 4.2 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sea salt, organic sugar, organic spices (including organic paprika and organic turmeric), organic onion powder, organic garlic powder, natural paprika extract
Check Watkins Salt Seasonings Org - 4.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Salt Seasonings Org - 4.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Salt Seasonings Org - 4.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


