Is Watkins Seasoning Organic Italian, 1.2 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Basil, Organic Oregano, Organic Rosemary
Check Watkins Seasoning Organic Italian, 1.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Seasoning Organic Italian, 1.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Watkins Seasoning Organic Italian, 1.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


