Is Watkins Ssnng Black Pepr Grnd Org - 2.8 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic black pepper
Check Watkins Ssnng Black Pepr Grnd Org - 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Ssnng Black Pepr Grnd Org - 2.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Ssnng Black Pepr Grnd Org - 2.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


