Is Watkins Ssnng Chili Pwdr Org - 2.9 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic red chili, organic cumin, sea salt, organic garlic, organic oregano, tricalcium phosphate (anti-caking agent)
Check Watkins Ssnng Chili Pwdr Org - 2.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Ssnng Chili Pwdr Org - 2.9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Ssnng Chili Pwdr Org - 2.9 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


