Is Watkins Ssnng Garlic Powder Org - 3.1 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic garlic
Check Watkins Ssnng Garlic Powder Org - 3.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Ssnng Garlic Powder Org - 3.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Ssnng Garlic Powder Org - 3.1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepStir Fry


