Is Watkins Ssnng Oregano Leaves Org - 0.77 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic oregano
Check Watkins Ssnng Oregano Leaves Org - 0.77 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Watkins Ssnng Oregano Leaves Org - 0.77 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Watkins Ssnng Oregano Leaves Org - 0.77 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


